Teams |
Round/Venue |
Tip |
Score |
Bourg Peronnas 0 Drew With Strasbourg 0
|
Round 1 |
Draw
|
1 - 1 |
Gazalec Ajaccio 0 Drew With Brest 0
|
Round 1 |
Gazalec Ajaccio |
2 - 1 |
Nimes 0 Drew With Laval 0
|
Round 1 |
Nimes |
2 - 1 |
Niort 0 Drew With Lens 0
|
Round 1 |
Niort |
2 - 1 |
Orleans 0 Lost To Le Havre 1
|
Round 1 |
Le Havre
|
1 - 2 |
Red Star 0 Drew With Auxerre 0
|
Round 1 |
Draw
|
2 - 1 |
Amiens 1 Drew With Reims 1
|
Round 1 |
Draw
|
1 - 1 |
Ajaccio 2 Defeated Troyes 1
|
Round 2 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
Auxerre 1 Lost To Gazalec Ajaccio 2
|
Round 2 |
Auxerre |
2 - 1 |
Strasbourg 1 Defeated Amiens 0
|
Round 2 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
Valenciennes 0 Drew With Reims 0
|
Round 3 |
Draw
|
1 - 1 |
Nimes 0 Lost To Lens 2
|
Round 3 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
Lens 0 Lost To Amiens 1
|
Round 4 |
Lens |
2 - 0 |
Reims 2 Defeated Red Star 1
|
Round 4 |
Reims
|
2 - 1 |
Ajaccio 1 Lost To Red Star 2
|
Round 6 |
Ajaccio |
2 - 1 |
Strasbourg 2 Defeated Troyes 0
|
Round 6 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
Bourg Peronnas 2 Defeated Le Havre 1
|
Round 7 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
Brest 1 Defeated Auxerre 0
|
Round 7 |
Brest
|
2 - 1 |
Strasbourg 0 Drew With Red Star 0
|
Round 8 |
Strasbourg |
2 - 1 |
Brest 2 Defeated Reims 1
|
Round 9 |
Brest
|
2 - 1 |
GFC Ajaccio 1 Drew With Amiens 1
|
Round 7 |
Draw
|
2 - 1 |
Ajaccio 1 Drew With Brest 1
|
Round 10 |
Ajaccio |
2 - 1 |
Amiens 0 Lost To Troyes 1
|
Round 10 |
Amiens |
2 - 1 |
Le Havre 2 Defeated Sochaux 1
|
Round 10 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
Ajaccio 1 Defeated Reims 0
|
Round 11 |
Ajaccio
|
2 - 1 |
Auxerre 2 Defeated Laval 0
|
Round 11 |
Auxerre
|
2 - 0 |
Brest 1 Lost To Lens 2
|
Round 13 |
Brest |
2 - 1 |
Amiens 0 Drew With Auxerre 0
|
Round 14 |
Draw
|
2 - 1 |
Lens 1 Drew With Ajaccio 1
|
Round 14 |
Lens |
2 - 0 |
Ajaccio 2 Defeated Strasbourg 0
|
Round 15 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
Auxerre 1 Drew With Lens 1
|
Round 15 |
Draw
|
1 - 1 |
Brest 2 Lost To Niort 3
|
Round 15 |
Brest |
1 - 0 |
Bourg Peronnas 4 Defeated Red Star 1
|
Round 16 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
Troyes 1 Defeated Clermont Foot 0
|
Round 16 |
Troyes
|
2 - 1 |
GFC Ajaccio 0 Lost To Sochaux 1
|
Round 16 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
Amiens 3 Defeated Brest 0
|
Round 16 |
Amiens
|
2 - 1 |
Reims 1 Defeated Niort 0
|
Round 17 |
Reims
|
2 - 1 |
Ajaccio 1 Drew With Amiens 1
|
Round 17 |
Draw
|
1 - 1 |
Amiens 0 Lost To Sochaux 1
|
Round 18 |
Amiens |
2 - 1 |
Bourg Peronnas 1 Drew With Clermont Foot 1
|
Round 18 |
Bourg Peronnas |
2 - 1 |
Troyes 1 Drew With Auxerre 1
|
Round 18 |
Troyes |
2 - 1 |
Orleans 2 Drew With Reims 2
|
Round 18 |
Orleans |
2 - 1 |
Reims 2 Defeated Troyes 0
|
Round 19 |
Reims
|
2 - 1 |
Bourg Peronnas 1 Defeated Reims 0
|
Round 20 |
Bourg Peronnas
|
2 - 1 |
Troyes 1 Lost To Ajaccio 2
|
Round 20 |
Troyes |
2 - 1 |
GFC Ajaccio 2 Defeated Auxerre 0
|
Round 20 |
GFC Ajaccio
|
2 - 1 |
Nimes 0 Drew With Le Havre 0
|
Round 20 |
Nimes |
2 - 1 |
Niort 2 Drew With Laval 2
|
Round 20 |
Niort |
2 - 1 |
Amiens 4 Defeated Strasbourg 3
|
Round 20 |
Amiens
|
2 - 1 |
Valenciennes 2 Defeated Sochaux 1
|
Round 20 |
Valenciennes
|
2 - 1 |
Ajaccio 1 Defeated Orleans 0
|
Round 21 |
Ajaccio
|
2 - 1 |
Auxerre 0 Lost To Bourg Peronnas 2
|
Round 21 |
Auxerre |
2 - 1 |
Laval 1 Defeated Troyes 0
|
Round 21 |
Laval
|
2 - 1 |
Le Havre 1 Lost To GFC Ajaccio 2
|
Round 21 |
Le Havre |
2 - 0 |
Niort 2 Defeated Amiens 1
|
Round 21 |
Niort
|
2 - 1 |
Lens 1 Lost To Nimes 3
|
Round 21 |
Lens |
2 - 0 |
Brest 0 Lost To Red Star 1
|
Round 21 |
Brest |
2 - 0 |
Bourg Peronnas 3 Defeated Ajaccio 2
|
Round 22 |
Bourg Peronnas
|
2 - 1 |
Clermont Foot 0 Lost To Auxerre 1
|
Round 22 |
Clermont Foot |
2 - 1 |
Troyes 2 Defeated Le Havre 1
|
Round 22 |
Troyes
|
2 - 1 |
GFC Ajaccio 1 Drew With Laval 1
|
Round 22 |
GFC Ajaccio |
2 - 0 |
Nimes 2 Drew With Strasbourg 2
|
Round 22 |
Nimes |
2 - 1 |
Red Star 0 Lost To Reims 1
|
Round 22 |
Reims
|
1 - 2 |
Ajaccio 2 Defeated Clermont Foot 1
|
Round 23 |
Ajaccio
|
2 - 1 |
Amiens 1 Lost To Nimes 2
|
Round 23 |
Amiens |
2 - 1 |
Laval 0 Drew With Valenciennes 0
|
Round 23 |
Laval |
2 - 1 |
Le Havre 1 Drew With Red Star 1
|
Round 23 |
Le Havre |
2 - 0 |
Lens 0 Drew With Troyes 0
|
Round 23 |
Lens |
1 - 0 |
Auxerre 0 Lost To Orleans 2
|
Round 23 |
Auxerre |
1 - 0 |
Brest 2 Defeated Sochaux 0
|
Round 23 |
Brest
|
2 - 0 |
Red Star 2 Defeated Ajaccio 0
|
Round 24 |
Red Star
|
2 - 1 |
Valenciennes 0 Drew With Le Havre 0
|
Round 24 |
Valenciennes |
2 - 1 |
Ajaccio 3 Defeated Valenciennes 2
|
Round 25 |
Ajaccio
|
2 - 1 |
Amiens 4 Defeated GFC Ajaccio 0
|
Round 25 |
Amiens
|
1 - 0 |
Auxerre 3 Defeated Brest 1
|
Round 25 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
Reims 0 Lost To Sochaux 1
|
Round 25 |
Reims |
2 - 1 |
Strasbourg 3 Defeated Orleans 2
|
Round 25 |
Strasbourg
|
2 - 1 |
Lens 3 Defeated Clermont Foot 1
|
Round 25 |
Lens
|
1 - 0 |
Auxerre 1 Defeated Ajaccio 0
|
Round 26 |
Auxerre
|
1 - 0 |
Bourg Peronnas 3 Defeated Tours 2
|
Round 26 |
Bourg Peronnas
|
2 - 1 |
Orleans 2 Defeated Lens 1
|
Round 26 |
Draw |
1 - 2 |
Strasbourg 4 Defeated Tours 2
|
Round 21 |
Strasbourg
|
2 - 1 |
Reims 1 Drew With Brest 1
|
Round 27 |
Reims |
2 - 1 |
Auxerre 1 Lost To Reims 2
|
Round 28 |
Auxerre |
2 - 1 |
Bourg Peronnas 0 Lost To Nimes 1
|
Round 28 |
Bourg Peronnas |
2 - 1 |
Valenciennes 2 Defeated Strasbourg 1
|
Round 28 |
Valenciennes
|
2 - 1 |
Auxerre 0 Lost To Strasbourg 2
|
Round 30 |
Auxerre |
2 - 1 |
Auxerre 1 Defeated Amiens 0
|
Round 32 |
Auxerre
|
2 - 1 |
Ajaccio 3 Lost To Lens 6
|
Round 32 |
Lens
|
1 - 2 |
Amiens 2 Defeated Le Havre 0
|
Round 33 |
Amiens
|
2 - 1 |
Ajaccio 3 Defeated Niort 1
|
Round 34 |
Ajaccio
|
2 - 1 |
Auxerre 1 Drew With Tours 1
|
Round 34 |
Auxerre |
2 - 1 |
Amiens 2 Defeated Ajaccio 1
|
Round 35 |
Amiens
|
2 - 1 |
Lens 2 Defeated Laval 0
|
Round 35 |
Lens
|
2 - 1 |
Auxerre 2 Lost To Troyes 3
|
Round 36 |
Auxerre |
2 - 1 |
Lens 1 Drew With Strasbourg 1
|
Round 36 |
Lens |
2 - 1 |
Amiens 3 Defeated Laval 0
|
Round 37 |
Amiens
|
2 - 0 |
Bourg Peronnas 1 Lost To Brest 2
|
Round 37 |
Brest
|
1 - 2 |
Troyes 2 Defeated Reims 0
|
Round 37 |
Troyes
|
2 - 1 |
GFC Ajaccio 0 Lost To Lens 4
|
Round 37 |
Lens
|
1 - 2 |
Nimes 3 Defeated Ajaccio 1
|
Round 37 |
Nimes
|
2 - 1 |
Niort 2 Drew With Strasbourg 2
|
Round 37 |
Strasbourg |
1 - 2 |
Orleans 2 Drew With Clermont Foot 2
|
Round 37 |
Orleans |
2 - 1 |
Red Star 1 Drew With Sochaux 1
|
Round 37 |
Red Star |
2 - 1 |
Tours 0 Lost To Le Havre 4
|
Round 37 |
Tours |
2 - 1 |
Valenciennes 0 Drew With Auxerre 0
|
Round 37 |
Valenciennes |
2 - 1 |
Ajaccio 3 Defeated Tours 2
|
Round 38 |
Ajaccio
|
2 - 1 |
Auxerre 1 Defeated Red Star 0
|
Round 38 |
Auxerre
|
2 - 1 |
Clermont Foot 1 Defeated Valenciennes 0
|
Round 38 |
Clermont Foot
|
2 - 1 |
Laval 1 Lost To Nimes 2
|
Round 38 |
Nimes
|
1 - 2 |
Le Havre 4 Defeated Orleans 1
|
Round 38 |
Draw |
2 - 1 |
Lens 3 Defeated Niort 1
|
Round 38 |
Lens
|
2 - 0 |
Reims 1 Lost To Amiens 2
|
Round 38 |
Amiens
|
1 - 2 |
Sochaux 2 Lost To Troyes 3
|
Round 38 |
Troyes
|
1 - 2 |
Brest 6 Defeated GFC Ajaccio 2
|
Round 38 |
Brest
|
2 - 1 |
Strasbourg 2 Defeated Bourg Peronnas 1
|
Round 38 |
Strasbourg
|
2 - 1 |
Paris FC98 0 Lost To Orleans 1
|
Round 39 |
Paris FC98 |
2 - 1 |